Mladsi zacky - Free Skating
 
Result Details
 
  Pl.   Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
-
StN.
1 Viktorie KRIVOVA BK Pribram CZE 56.13 28.62  27.51 4.25 4.42 4.25 0.00 #29
2 Sofie HAMROVA ASK Lovosice oddil krasobrusleni CZE 46.83 21.60  25.73 4.00 4.00 4.08 0.50 #13
3 Klara KINDLOVA KK Pardubice CZE 43.86 20.25  23.61 3.75 3.58 3.75 0.00 #1
4 Dorota HANUSKOVA KK Orlova CZE 43.38 22.28  21.10 3.33 3.25 3.33 0.00 #23
5 Nina KOHUTOVA KK Orlova CZE 43.37 21.35  22.02 3.42 3.42 3.50 0.00 #30
6 Tereza VORLICKOVA BK Hradec Kralove CZE 43.33 19.91  23.42 3.58 3.83 3.58 0.00 #37
7 Katerina CERVENKOVA KK Chomutov CZE 42.59 20.04  22.55 3.50 3.58 3.50 0.00 #41
8 Anna URGOSIKOVA USK Praha CZE 42.47 18.50  23.97 3.67 3.75 3.83 0.00 #7
9 Karolina MACIKOVA VSK Technika Brno CZE 41.60 19.19  22.91 3.50 3.58 3.67 0.50 #38
10 Viktorie FLEISMANOVA BK Ostrava CZE 41.49 20.20  21.29 3.25 3.33 3.42 0.00 #36
11 Tereza CHOVANECKOVA TJ Stadion Brno CZE 40.09 17.89  22.20 3.50 3.42 3.50 0.00 #15
12 Viktoriia KORCHAGINA USK Praha RUS 39.82 19.75  20.57 3.25 3.08 3.33 0.50 #28
13 Viktorie PLESKACOVA BK Hradec Kralove CZE 38.49 19.29  19.70 3.08 3.00 3.17 0.50 #21
14 Tereza ZEUSOVA USK Praha CZE 38.28 19.25  19.53 3.00 3.00 3.17 0.50 #16
15 Kristyna FORTOVA USK Praha CZE 37.23 16.44  21.29 3.25 3.33 3.42 0.50 #42
16 Charlotte PETRLOVA Kraso Breclav CZE 36.91 17.01  20.40 3.17 3.08 3.33 0.50 #5
17 Beata MENCLOVA Akademie Tomase Vernera CZE 36.82 16.23  20.59 3.25 3.17 3.25 0.00 #14
18 Natalie SOPUCHOVA FSC Koprivnice CZE 35.92 17.42  19.00 3.00 2.92 3.00 0.50 #9
19 Kristyna VYMAZALOVA BK Uhersky Brod CZE 35.36 14.16  22.20 3.42 3.50 3.50 1.00 #6
20 Jana KLIMESOVA Kraso Breclav CZE 35.22 14.25  21.47 3.33 3.25 3.50 0.50 #27
21 Zoe ROBINSON Sportovni centrum Kurim USA 34.84 16.00  19.34 2.92 3.08 3.08 0.50 #19
22 Stella SLEZAKOVA Kraso Breclav CZE 34.80 15.97  18.83 2.92 2.92 3.00 0.00 #39
23 Johana KNAPKOVA TJ AS Mlada Boleslav CZE 34.69 17.25  17.94 2.75 2.67 3.00 0.50 #34
24 Nikol MUSILOVA KK Pardubice CZE 33.33 14.16  19.17 3.00 3.00 3.00 0.00 #4
25 Eva KILIANOVA Kraso Breclav CZE 33.26 16.88  16.88 2.67 2.58 2.67 0.50 #22
26 Adela HASALOVA FSC Koprivnice CZE 32.56 15.62  17.94 2.75 2.75 2.92 1.00 #11
27 Zara ANTOSIKOVA TJ Slavoj Cesky Tesin CZE 32.44 11.85  20.59 3.25 3.25 3.17 0.00 #8
28 Klaudie KOBIERSKA KK Havirov CZE 31.37 13.79  17.58 2.75 2.75 2.75 0.00 #2
29 Sofie RUZICKOVA SKK Karvina CZE 30.69 14.50  16.69 2.67 2.58 2.58 0.50 #33
30 Valerie MASNA TJ Stadion Brno CZE 29.46 12.88  17.58 2.75 2.67 2.83 1.00 #24
31 Varvara AGAPOVA SK krasobrusleni SPARTA CZE 29.44 12.39  17.05 2.75 2.58 2.67 0.00 #10
32 Kristyna KOSULICOVA TJ Stadion Brno CZE 29.37 13.16  16.71 2.67 2.50 2.67 0.50 #12
33 Sandra STEBLOVA FSC Ocelari Trinec CZE 29.16 9.27  19.89 3.00 3.17 3.17 0.00 #25
34 Veronika BELOVSKA FSC Olomouc CZE 28.43 11.19  17.24 2.67 2.67 2.75 0.00 #20
35 Vanesa KADLECKOVA Akademie Tomase Vernera CZE 28.28 11.83  18.45 2.83 2.83 3.00 2.00 #32
36 Sofie NETOPILOVA KK Havirov CZE 28.00 12.69  15.81 2.50 2.50 2.42 0.50 #17
37 Elizabeth KAZDA TJ Stadion Brno CZE 26.07 10.24  16.33 2.58 2.58 2.50 0.50 #40
38 Eva KOCHANOVA SK krasobrusleni SPARTA CZE 24.88 10.61  15.27 2.42 2.25 2.50 1.00 #3
39 Jindriska STADNIKOVA TJ AS Mlada Boleslav CZE 24.79 12.37  14.92 2.42 2.17 2.42 2.50 #18
40 Bara STRYJOVA FSC Ocelari Trinec CZE 24.06 8.58  15.98 2.58 2.50 2.42 0.50 #31
41 Eva ZIMOVCAKOVA FSC Olomouc CZE 22.31 8.64  13.67 2.25 2.17 2.00 0.00 #35
42 Barbora SMIDOVA TJ AS Mlada Boleslav CZE 22.24 8.37  14.37 2.33 2.17 2.25 0.50 #26
 
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTechnical Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
COComposition
PRPresentation
SKSkating Skills
 
 
Last Update: 26.11.2022 18:25 (UTC +01:00)
© 2022 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.