Pohár ČKS - B 2017/18

žačky nejmladší

PořadíPříjmeníJménoKlubReg.č.# závodůBody
1FárkaRuby JaneKraso Vysočina, z.s.4988/141084.00
2SigmundováLucieKraso Vysočina, z.s.5073/141083.00
3JanáčkováNikolaUSK Praha4904/14874.00
4KřížkováVeronikaTJ Jiskra Domažlice4834/14673.00
5PrůdkováAnnaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou4677/13872.00
6MaškováTaťánaSKK Ostrov4190/12572.00
7ČaňkováKarolínaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4719/13668.00
8ŽídkováLindaFSC Olomouc5302/15967.00
9ManicováZuzanaSport Most, z.s.4580/13966.00
10RevajováAdélaÚKK Ústí nad Labem5271/15665.00
11VlčkováKláraVSK Technika Brno4930/14763.00
12ZbinyakováNatašaKK Karlovy Vary4624/13763.00
13TůmováJustina AnnaUSK Praha4898/14763.00
14KarešováKarolínaKraso Chrudim5616/16762.00
15LounkováLucie VSK Technika Brno5211/15860.00
16VršeckáTerezaKK Stadion Praha5301/15659.00
17KornhauserováEliškaVSK Technika Brno4733/13555.00
18PrášilováZoeKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.4796/14753.00
19ZemanováAnežkaSpolek bruslařů mělnických4894/14953.00
20HrubáMia RozalieTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5412/16951.00
21ŠťastnáViktorieHC PZ Kraso Kladno4752/13450.00
22KondziolkováEliškaKK Orlová5818/17849.00
23SalzmannováAntoniePodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4718/13349.00
24VurmováTerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.5255/15749.00
25HajnáTerezaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4720/13549.00
26LewinskáNatálieSKK Karviná5379/15848.00
27FleishmannováBarboraFSC Kopřivnice5572/16447.00
28MichlíkováIsabelaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.5244/15647.00
29MüllerováAmálieASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení4916/14546.00
30HajnáAdélaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4721/13544.00
31MyškováKateřinaTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou4995/14443.00
32ModrováNatálieKK Havířov5796/17842.00
33KábelováAnetaHC Ledeč n. Sázavou5939/17642.00
34PeškováJustýnaBK Variace Liberec5463/16741.00
35KlabanováAndreaSK KRASO Děčín4201/12341.00
36BedřichováLindaKraso Břeclav5656/16740.00
37NeumanováDominikaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5614/16839.00
38ŠusterováBarboraTJ Stadion Brno5418/16538.00
39PánkováTerezaHC Rakovník, z.s. 5700/17837.00
40HejhalováChristinaSKK Ostrov5685/17837.00
41VeitováŽofieSKK Ostrov5684/17937.00
42RabováAnikaKK Stadion Praha5041/14336.00
43GelnarováLauraHC PZ Kraso Kladno5401/16735.00
44ZůnováKarlaASK Lovosice oddíl krasobruslení5577/16435.00
45BlažkováLindaKK Karlovy Vary4013/11834.00
46ŠimůnkováLeonaKraso Česká Lípa, z.s.5711/17732.00
47ToncarováTerezaTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav4963/14332.00
48HluškováSáraHC Wikov Hronov5668/16731.00
49MackováKateřinaTJ Kraso Náchod5268/15429.00
50ČerníkováKarolínaKraso Chrudim5184/15729.00
51ElizbaryanKristinaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.5903/17228.00
52KubováZuzanaKRASO-bruslení Prostějov4659/13928.00
53SekyrováMarieHC Strakonice5264/15427.00
54BalákováLucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5033/14626.00
55HenklováEliškaKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5546/16325.00
56DanišováBarboraÚKK Ústí nad Labem5706/17925.00
57PincováEsterSK KRASO Cheb5191/15324.00
58ChmelováMichaelaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín5570/16524.00
59KalušováKateřinaKK Stadion Praha5339/15524.00
60KopečnáHelenaHC PZ Kraso Kladno5158/15724.00
61BartíkováMichaelaBK Uherský Brod, z.s.5513/16323.00
62KoláčkováLucieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5543/16623.00
63VrátnáAdélaBK Variace Liberec5470/16622.00
64ŠimkováAmélieSpartak Trutnov, z.s.4853/14521.00
65KindlováKarolínaKraso Chrudim4881/14420.00
66SoldánováLucieKRASO-bruslení Prostějov5735/17620.00
67StašováLudmilaHokejový club BBSS5500/16217.00
68PodlahováMarieTJ Spartak Soběslav4425/12217.00
69MacourkováAngelikaBK Variace Liberec5467/16516.00
70ZimováSáraSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5355/15315.00
71MiklišováBarboraHB Kraso Brno, z.s.5587/16415.00
72HalmováTheaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín5955/17415.00
73DohnalováVeronikaVSK Technika Brno5590/16314.00
74SuchánkováDominikaSVČ KK Baník Hodonín5653/16614.00
75PatlevičováZuzanaHC Litvínov4901/14514.00
76MaškováMarkétaKK Chomutov4293/12614.00
77VaňkováZuzanaHokejový club BBSS5507/16213.00
78NěčajevaJasmina SusanUSK Praha4992/14112.00
79VrbováDenisaKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou5673/17212.00
80MusilováLucieTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav5852/17312.00
81BraunováSilvieKraso Klub Náměšť nad Oslavou5482/16312.00
82HavránkováTerezaSpolek bruslařů mělnických5351/15512.00
83SklarčíkováKarolínaSKK Karviná5367/15512.00
84DvorskáAnnaPodřipský krasobruslařský klub Roudnice nad Labem,z.s.4717/13211.00
85PokornáVeronikaBK Příbram4686/1349.00
86AndrikováAlžbětaUSK Praha2231/317.00
87FojtíkováPetraHokejový club BBSS5504/1627.00
88PechováAnna MarieKrasobruslařský klub královského města Slaného5001/1427.00
89AndrlíkováZuzanaSK Jiskra Domažlice, z.s.4833/1437.00
90VaňkováAmélieHokejový club BBSS5499/1637.00
91ŽabkováMarkétaSK KRASO Cheb5187/1537.00
92BoffováEliškaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5475/1626.00
93JanštováTerezaHokejový club BBSS5501/1626.00
94BolfováViktorieFSC Kopřivnice5583/1636.00
95DishaEnniTJ Kralupy nad Vltavou5889/1725.00
96VondrováAmálie AnetaSKK Arena Plzeň5028/1424.00
96SemeniukováKarolínaKrasobruslařský klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem z.s.5408/1624.00
98ČížkováRadkaKK Karlovy Vary5441/1634.00
99DoušováKateřinaKK Chomutov10001/013.00
100GornáAnetaFSC Oceláři Třinec 5595/1623.00
100ŠtěpánováRadkaÚKK Ústí nad Labem4968/1423.00
102PotůčkováKarlaSK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s.5424/1622.00
102HubováŠtěpánkaKrasobruslení Nový Jičín5956/1722.00
104PotapenkoVaselinaHokejový club BBSS5529/1622.00
Zobrazených 1-104 z celkově 104 záznamů.